Finisar10Gb/s LR 850nm Single mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar10Gb/s LR 850nm Single mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar

  • R 4,223.00


Description

Finisar’s broad product selection and innovative technology have made us the optical module manufacturer of choice for all major networking
equipment vendors worldwide. We have taken a leading role in transforming the data communications and telecommunications equipment market
from utilizing discrete optical components to leveraging the design and pay-as-you-grow flexibility offered by pluggable modules. Our products
are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH/OTN and PON standards and operate at data rates up to 100 Gb/s. They are capable of.


We Also Recommend

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

Regular price R 1,732.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

Regular price R 1,732.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Regular price R 1,922.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 1,938.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 2,035.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0


Only 0 left in stock.

x