AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA

  • R 3,814.00


Description

AJA FiberLC-1-Tx (FiberLC1Tx) Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP for use with FiDO or FS2. AJA FiberLC-1-Tx (FiberLC1Tx) Single LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP for use with FiDO or FS2


We Also Recommend


Only 0 left in stock.

x