AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA

  • R 313.12


Description

AJA FiberLC-1RX-12G (FiberLC1RX12G) Single LC 12G Fiber Rx SFP for FS4 and FS-HDR. The FiberLC-1RX-12G SFP option for FS-HDR and FS4 frame synchronisers/converters from AJA.

Specifications

Compatibility AJA FS4
AJA FS-HDR
Type LC 12G Fibre Rx
Channel Single
In the box 1x AJA FiberLC-1RX-12G SFP Module

We Also Recommend

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

Regular price R 313.12
AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

Regular price R 313.12
AJA 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

AJA 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

Regular price R 7,180.18
AJA 12G Receiver on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

AJA 12G Receiver on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

Regular price R 7,180.18
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

Regular price R 313.12

Only 0 left in stock.

x