AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA

  • R 5,770.00


Description

AJA FIBERLC-1Tx-MM (FIBERLC1TxMM) Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fibre Tx SFP. Please note: Image for illustration purposes only. Product may differ from image.
The AJA FIBERLC-TR-MM is a single channel multi-mode LC 3G fibre Tx SFP for the AJA FiDO SDI/Optical Fibre Converters.

Features

  • Single channel
  • LC 3G Tx Fibre
  • For AJA FiDO converters

Specifications

Type Multi-Mode LC 3G Fibre Tx
Channel Single
In the box 1x AJA Multi-Mode LC 3G Tx

We Also Recommend

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

Regular price R 1,732.00
ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

Regular price R 1,732.00
Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Regular price R 1,922.00
Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 1,938.00
Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 2,035.00

Only 0 left in stock.

x