AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA

  • R 5,770.00

Will not ship until

Description

AJA FIBERLC-2Tx-MM (FIBERLC2TxMM) Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fibre Tx SFP. Please note: Image for illustration purposes only. Product may differ from image.
The AJA FIBERLC-1Rx-MM is a dual channel multi-mode LC 3G fibre Tx SFP for the AJA FiDO SDI/Optical Fibre Converters.

Features

  • Dual channel
  • LC 3G Tx Fibre
  • For AJA FiDO converters

Specifications


We Also Recommend

Sonnet Allegro USB 3.0 PCIe Card (4 charging ports) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Sonnet Allegro USB 3.0 PCIe Card (4 charging ports) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Regular price R 1,252.00
Sonnet Allegro USB 3.1Two-Port USB-C 10Gb PCIe Card (15W per port) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Sonnet Allegro USB 3.1Two-Port USB-C 10Gb PCIe Card (15W per port) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Regular price R 1,252.00
Sonnet Allegro FireWire 800 PCIe Card (3 ports) TI Chip [Thunderbolt compatible]

Sonnet Allegro FireWire 800 PCIe Card (3 ports) TI Chip [Thunderbolt compatible]

Regular price R 1,484.00
ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

Regular price R 1,732.00
ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

Regular price R 1,732.00

Only 0 left in stock.

x