AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA

  • R 5,770.00

Will not ship until

Description

AJA FIBERLC-2Tx-MM (FIBERLC2TxMM) Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fibre Tx SFP. Please note: Image for illustration purposes only. Product may differ from image.
The AJA FIBERLC-1Rx-MM is a dual channel multi-mode LC 3G fibre Tx SFP for the AJA FiDO SDI/Optical Fibre Converters.

Features

  • Dual channel
  • LC 3G Tx Fibre
  • For AJA FiDO converters

Specifications


We Also Recommend


Only 0 left in stock.

x