AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA

  • R 5,770.00

Will not ship until

Description

AJA FiberLC-2-Tx (FiberLC2Tx) Dual LC 3G Fiber Tx SFP for use with FiDO or FS2.

We Also Recommend

Sonnet Allegro USB 3.0 PCIe Card (4 charging ports) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Sonnet Allegro USB 3.0 PCIe Card (4 charging ports) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Regular price R 1,252.00
Sonnet Allegro USB 3.1Two-Port USB-C 10Gb PCIe Card (15W per port) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Sonnet Allegro USB 3.1Two-Port USB-C 10Gb PCIe Card (15W per port) [Thunderbolt compatible]

Regular price R 1,252.00
Sonnet Allegro FireWire 800 PCIe Card (3 ports) TI Chip [Thunderbolt compatible]

Sonnet Allegro FireWire 800 PCIe Card (3 ports) TI Chip [Thunderbolt compatible]

Regular price R 1,484.00
ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

Regular price R 1,732.00
ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

Regular price R 1,732.00

Only 0 left in stock.

x