AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA

  • R 313.12


Description

AJA FiberLC-2RX-12G (FiberLC2RX12G) 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fibre Rx SFP for FS4 Synchroniser and Converter. FS4's SFP options allow great SDI flexibility and fibre cable runs of up to 10 kilometres to be connected directly to the FS4 without the need for separate fibre to SDI conversion.

Features

  • Connects directly to the FS4

Specifications

Compatibility AJA FS4 Synchroniser and Converter

We Also Recommend

Blackmagic Design ATEM Mini HDMI Live Streaming Switcher

Blackmagic Design ATEM Mini HDMI Live Streaming Switcher

Regular price R 5,799.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 4

Lilliput A7S 7'' Full HD HDMI Monitor

Lilliput A7S 7'' Full HD HDMI Monitor

Regular price R 3,150.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 5

Blackmagic Design ATEM Mini Pro

Blackmagic Design ATEM Mini Pro

Regular price R 11,232.45

Total Qty Avalaible : 2

JVC GY-HM70E (GYHM70E) ProHD 1x1/2/Shoulder Mount HD Camera

JVC GY-HM70E (GYHM70E) ProHD 1x1/2/Shoulder Mount HD Camera

Regular price R 14,473.02

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

E-Image EG03A2 GH03 Head & GA752 Legs Tripod Kit

E-Image EG03A2 GH03 Head & GA752 Legs Tripod Kit

Regular price R 5,118.12

Total Qty Avalaible : 4


Only 0 left in stock.

x