AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA

  • R 313.12


Description

AJA FiberLC-2RX-12G (FiberLC2RX12G) 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fibre Rx SFP for FS4 Synchroniser and Converter. FS4's SFP options allow great SDI flexibility and fibre cable runs of up to 10 kilometres to be connected directly to the FS4 without the need for separate fibre to SDI conversion.


Only 0 left in stock.

x