AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA 2-Channel 3G-SDI Multi-Mode LC Fiber Tx SFP

AJA

  • R 6,748.00

Will not ship until

Description

AJA FIBERLC-2Tx-MM (FIBERLC2TxMM) Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fibre Tx SFP. Please note: Image for illustration purposes only. Product may differ from image.
The AJA FIBERLC-1Rx-MM is a dual channel multi-mode LC 3G fibre Tx SFP for the AJA FiDO SDI/Optical Fibre Converters.

Features

  • Dual channel
  • LC 3G Tx Fibre
  • For AJA FiDO converters

Specifications

Type Multi-Mode LC 3G Fibre Tx
Channel Dual

We Also Recommend

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

Regular price R 1,732.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

Regular price R 1,732.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Regular price R 1,922.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 1,938.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 2,035.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0


Only 0 left in stock.

x