AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode SC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI Single Mode SC Fiber Rx SFP

AJA

  • R 3,814.00


Description

AJA FiberSC-1-Rx (FiberSC1Rx) Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP for use with FiDO or FS2. AJA FiberSC-1-Rx (FiberSC1Rx) Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP for use with FiDO or FS2


We Also Recommend

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices

Regular price R 1,732.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

ATTO Locking Power Supply Kit for Thunderbolt Devices, EMEA

Regular price R 1,732.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Finisar 850nm Multimode Fibre Optic up to 550M 8Gb/s SFP+ LC

Regular price R 1,922.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 1,938.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar 10GbE 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Regular price R 2,035.00

Total Qty Avalaible : 0


Only 0 left in stock.

x