AJA 12G Receiver on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

AJA 12G Receiver on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

AJA

  • R 7,180.18


Description

AJA HDBNC-2RX-12G (HDBNC2RX12G) 12G Receiver BNC SFP Module for FS4 Synchroniser and Converter. FS4's SFP options allow great SDI flexibility and fibre cable runs of up to 10 kilometres to be connected directly to the FS4 without the need for separate fibre to SDI conversion.


We Also Recommend

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

Regular price R 313.12
AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

Regular price R 313.12
AJA 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

AJA 12G Transmitter on BNC SFP (FS4, FS-HDR)

Regular price R 7,180.18
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transmitter SFP

Regular price R 313.12
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Receiver SFP

Regular price R 313.12

Only 0 left in stock.

x